-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Buzbai

Map of Buzbai Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozba'i,Bozbā’ī,Buzba'i,Buzbai,Buzbā’ī,بزبائی, Buzbai

Buzbai

Welcome to the Buzbai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzbai. See Buzbai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzbai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Buzbai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45174/63.38272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Buzbai
  •  
Places near Buzbai

Online Dating

Buzbai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzbai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzbai, Afghanistan