-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Bigujay

Map of Bigujay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bigujay,Bigūjay,Bīgūjay,بیگوجی, Bīgūjay

Bigujay

Welcome to the Bigujay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīgūjay. See Bigujay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīgūjay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bigujay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80078/62.89174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Bigujay
  •  
Places near Bigujay

Online Dating

Bigujay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bigujay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bigujay, Afghanistan