Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Koh-i-Bazartu,Selsela Koh-i-Bazaṟtū,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Bazartu,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Bāzārtū,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bazartū,سلسلۀ کوه بزرتو, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bazartū

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bazartū. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bazartū area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Bazartu, Afghanistan