-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Bayah

Map of Bayah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baya,Bayah,Bāya,Bāyah,بایه, Bāyah

Bayah

Welcome to the Bayah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāyah. See Bayah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāyah area. This placemark was added 2002-12-03.

Map of Bayah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4113/64.08946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bayah
  •  
Places near Bayah

Online Dating

Bayah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayah, Afghanistan