-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shaylah-ye Bargul

Map of Shaylah-ye Bargul Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargul',Bargul’,Sela-i-Bargul,Shaylah-ye Bargul,Shelah-e Bargol,Shelah-e Bargul,Sheylah-ye-Bargul,Sheylah-ye-Baṟgul,Shēlah-e Bargol,Shēlah-e Bargul,Šēla-i-Bargul,شیلۀ برگل, Shaylah-ye Bargul

Shaylah-ye Bargul

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bargul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bargul. See Shaylah-ye Bargul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bargul area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bargul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62627/63.78203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bargul
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bargul
Āb-e Bārīk (2.8 km) Tahkushak (3.9 km) Kushak (4.7 km) Kādānak (5.7 km) Zākak-e Suflá (6.8 km) Shahr-e Arman (7.4 km) Kārēz (7.7 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (7.8 km) Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān (8.8 km) Saybak (9.4 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (9.9 km) Kōl-e Chāk (9.9 km) Seh Gōshak (10.2 km) Tāftah (11.8 km) Gazak (12.2 km) Shōrak (12.3 km) Ghurghurī (12.7 km) Burj (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bargul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bargul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bargul, Afghanistan