-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Bar Ghar

Map of Darah-ye Bar Ghar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bar Ghar,Darrahe Barghar,Darreh-ye Barghar,Daṟṟahe Baṟghaṟ,درۀ برغر, Darah-ye Bar Ghar

Darah-ye Bar Ghar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bar Ghar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bar Ghar. See Darah-ye Bar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Bar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22384/64.48395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bar Ghar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bar Ghar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bar Ghar, Afghanistan