Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti

Map of Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti,Koh-i-Band-i-Sah-i-Khesti,Koh-i-Band-i-Sah-i-khesti,Koh-i-Banḏ-i-Sāh-i-Khesti,Koh-i-Banḏ-i-S̄āh-i-khes̄ti,Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti,Kōh-e Band-e Shāh-e Khishtī,Kūh-e Band-e Shāh-e Kheshtī,کوه بند شاه خشتی, Kōh-e Band-e Shāh-e Khishtī

Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Shāh-e Khishtī. See Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Shāh-e Khishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti
Places near Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Shah-e Khishti, Afghanistan