-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Koh-i-Band-i-Ganda Ab,Selsela Koh-i-Banḏ-i-Ganḏa Āb,Selseleh Kuh-e Band-e Gandeh Ab,Selseleh Kūh-e Band-e Gandeh Āb,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Gandah Āb,سلسلۀ کوه بند گنده آب, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Gandah Āb

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Gandah Āb. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Band-e Gandah Āb area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01458/62.88093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Band-e Gandah Ab, Afghanistan