Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Baluchah

Map of Baluchah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balowcheh,Baluca,Balucha,Baluchah,Balūcha,Balūchah,Balūča,بلوچه, Balūchah


Welcome to the Baluchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balūchah. See Baluchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balūchah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Baluchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Baluchah
Places near Baluchah

Online Dating

Baluchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baluchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baluchah, Afghanistan