-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Bala Panayrak

Map of Bala Panayrak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Panayrak,Bala Panerak,Bālā Panayrak,Bālā Panēṟak,بالا پنیرک, Bālā Panayrak

Bala Panayrak

Welcome to the Bala Panayrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Panayrak. See Bala Panayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Panayrak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Bala Panayrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51658/63.57062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bala Panayrak
  •  
Places near Bala Panayrak

Online Dating

Bala Panayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Panayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Panayrak, Afghanistan