-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Badravak

Map of Badravak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badravak,Badrowak Jar-e,Bādrowak Jar-e,Jare Badrawak,Jaṟe Bāḏṟawak, Badravak

Badravak

Welcome to the Badravak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badravak. See Badravak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badravak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Badravak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96139/63.50056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Badravak
  •  
Places near Badravak

Online Dating

Badravak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badravak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badravak, Afghanistan