-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Badgah

Map of Qishlaq-e Badgah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Ghowl,Bad Qol,Badga,Badgah,Badghol,Bād Ghowl,Bād Qol,Bādgāh,Bāḏga,Bāḏghōl,Qeshlaq Badgah,Qeshlāq Bādgāh,Qeslaq Badgah,Qes̄laq Bāḏgāh,Qishlaq-e Badgah,Qishlāq-e Bādgāh,Qos Badgah,Qos̄ Bāḏgāh,Yad Qol,Yād Qol,قشلاق باد گاه, Qishlāq-e Bādgāh

Qishlaq-e Badgah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Badgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Bādgāh. See Qishlaq-e Badgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Bādgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Badgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00338/64.96927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Badgah
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Badgah

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Badgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Badgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Badgah, Afghanistan