-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Badar Musa Za'i

Map of Badar Musa Za'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badar Musa Za'i,Badar Musaza'i,Bādār Mūsá Zā’ī,Bāḏār Mūsázā’i,بادار موسى زائی, Bādār Mūsá Zā’ī

Badar Musa Za'i

Welcome to the Badar Musa Za'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādār Mūsá Zā’ī. See Badar Musa Za'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādār Mūsá Zā’ī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Badar Musa Za'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70033/63.4753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Badar Musa Za'i
  •  
Places near Badar Musa Za'i

Online Dating

Badar Musa Za'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badar Musa Za'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badar Musa Za'i, Afghanistan