-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Badal

Map of Badal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badal,Badal',Badal’,بدل, Badal

Badal

Welcome to the Badal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badal. See Badal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badal area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Badal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81666/63.92893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Badal
  •  
Places near Badal
Badal (0 km) Gāsh Bandī (1.2 km) Gāshak (2.5 km) Shāh ‘Alī (2.9 km) Zardābah (4.1 km) Kabūtarghāl (5.5 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Jahāngīr (5.9 km) Qudūgh-e Islām (6 km) Chakābak (6.3 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad (6.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (7.3 km) Chāhak (8 km) Mīl-e Nāy (8.5 km) Şabūr Khānah (8.9 km) Chakāb (10 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (10.8 km) Gilak (11.3 km) Anjīrak (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Badal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badal, Afghanistan