-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Bachakowshak

Map of Bachakowshak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bacakosak,Bacakōs̄ak,Bachakowshak, Bachakowshak

Bachakowshak

Welcome to the Bachakowshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bachakowshak. See Bachakowshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bachakowshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bachakowshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09583/64.48944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Bachakowshak
  •  
Places near Bachakowshak

Online Dating

Bachakowshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bachakowshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bachakowshak, Afghanistan