-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Baba Dusti

Map of Baba Dusti Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Dusti,Babadosti,Bābā Dūstī,بابا دوستی, Bābā Dūstī

Baba Dusti

Welcome to the Baba Dusti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Dūstī. See Baba Dusti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Dūstī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baba Dusti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95296/63.31443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Baba Dusti
  •  
Places near Baba Dusti

Online Dating

Baba Dusti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Dusti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Dusti, Afghanistan