-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Awbakhsh

Map of Darah-ye Awbakhsh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avbakhsh,Darah-ye Awbakhsh,Darah-ye Āwbakhsh,Darrah-i-Awbakhs,Darrah-i-Āwbakhš,Darreh-e-Awbakhsh,Darreh-ye Abbakhsh,Darreh-ye Ābbakhsh,درۀ آوبخش, Darah-ye Āwbakhsh

Darah-ye Awbakhsh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awbakhsh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āwbakhsh. See Darah-ye Awbakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āwbakhsh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Darah-ye Awbakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96735/63.1949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awbakhsh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awbakhsh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awbakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awbakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awbakhsh, Afghanistan