-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Awgarmak

Map of Awgarmak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abgarmak,Avgarmak,Awgarmak,Awgaṟmak,Ābgarmak,Āvgarmak,اوگرمک, Awgarmak

Awgarmak

Welcome to the Awgarmak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awgarmak. See Awgarmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awgarmak area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Awgarmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66209/63.60028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Awgarmak
  •  
Places near Awgarmak

Online Dating

Awgarmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awgarmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awgarmak, Afghanistan