Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ashpal

Map of Ashpal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashpal,Aspal,Ašpal,اشپل, Ashpal


Welcome to the Ashpal google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashpal. See Ashpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashpal area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Ashpal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ashpal
Places near Ashpal

Online Dating

Ashpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashpal, Afghanistan