-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Agha Muhammad

Map of Agha Muhammad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agha Mohammad,Agha Muhammad,Aqa Mohammad,Āghā Moẖammaḏ,Āghā Muḩammad,Āqā Moḩammad,آغا محمد, Āghā Muḩammad

Agha Muhammad

Welcome to the Agha Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghā Muḩammad. See Agha Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghā Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Agha Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20939/63.85847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Agha Muhammad
  •  
Places near Agha Muhammad

Online Dating

Agha Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Agha Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agha Muhammad, Afghanistan