Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Selsela Kohe Andarmin

Map of Selsela Kohe Andarmin Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Kohe Anḏaṟmīn

Selsela Kohe Andarmin

Welcome to the Selsela Kohe Andarmin google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Selsela Kohe Anḏaṟmīn. See Selsela Kohe Andarmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Selsela Kohe Anḏaṟmīn area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Selsela Kohe Andarmin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Selsela Kohe Andarmin
Places near Selsela Kohe Andarmin

Online Dating

Selsela Kohe Andarmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Selsela Kohe Andarmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Selsela Kohe Andarmin, Afghanistan