-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Ambaq

Map of Koh-e Ambaq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ambak,Koh-e Ambaq,Kohe Ambaq,Kohe Ambāq,Kuh-e Ambaq,Kōh-e Ambāq,Kūh-e Ambāq,کوه امباق, Kōh-e Ambāq

Koh-e Ambaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Ambaq google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ambāq. See Koh-e Ambaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ambāq area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Koh-e Ambaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71199/63.53694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ambaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ambaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Ambaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ambaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ambaq, Afghanistan