Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Aman Khan

Map of Aman Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aman Khan,Amān Khān,امان خان, Amān Khān

Aman Khan

Welcome to the Aman Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amān Khān. See Aman Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amān Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aman Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Aman Khan
Places near Aman Khan

Online Dating

Aman Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aman Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aman Khan, Afghanistan