Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Alti Khwajah

Map of Alti Khwajah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alti Khvajeh,Alti Khwaja,Alti Khwajah,Ashab-e Kahf,Ashab-i-Kahf,Ashāb-i-Kahf,Aşḩāb-e Kahf,Ālti Khvājeh,Ālti Khwāja,Āltī Khwājah,آلتی خواجه,اصحاب کهف, Āltī Khwājah

Alti Khwajah

Welcome to the Alti Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āltī Khwājah. See Alti Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āltī Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Alti Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Alti Khwajah
Places near Alti Khwajah
Āb-e Garmak (2.7 km) Khushkī (2.9 km) Kārēz (4.1 km) Dū Ābī (4.5 km) Kārēz (4.8 km) Tūtak (5.4 km) Āb-e Garmak (6.1 km) Qalam Būlāq (6.1 km) Sartakht (6.3 km) Qalam Būlāq (8.3 km) Tūtak (8.7 km) Shādī Kam (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Alti Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alti Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alti Khwajah, Afghanistan