Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam

Map of Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam,Darah-ye Tagāb-e ‘Alam,Darah-ye Tagāb-e ‘Ālam,Darrah-i-Tagab-i-`Alam,Darrah-ye Taghab-e `Alam,Darrah-ye Taghāb-e ‘Alam,Darrahe Taghabe `Alam,Darrahe Taghābe ‘Alam,Darrahe-Tagabe 'Alam,Darreh-i-Tagab-i-`Alam,Darreh-ye Tagab-e `Alam,Darreh-ye Tagāb-e ‘Ālam,Tagab-e `Alam,Tagao Alam,Tagāb-e ‘Alam,Tagāo Alam,درۀ تگاب عالم,درۀ تگاب علم,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Tagāb-i-‘Ālam,Ḏaṟṟahe-Tagābe ’Alam,Ḏaṟṟeh-i-Tagāb-i-‘Ālam, Darah-ye Tagāb-e ‘Ālam

Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tagāb-e ‘Ālam. See Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tagāb-e ‘Ālam area. This placemark was added 2001-12-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam
Places near Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tagab-e `Alam, Afghanistan