-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Akaza'i

Map of Akaza'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akaza'i,Akaza`i,Akazai,Akazayi,Ākāzaī,Ākāzāyī,Ākāzā‘i,Ākāzā’ī,آکازائی, Ākāzā’ī

Akaza'i

Welcome to the Akaza'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākāzā’ī. See Akaza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākāzā’ī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Akaza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62922/63.29853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Akaza'i
  •  
Places near Akaza'i
Ākāzā’ī (0 km) Ḩājī Anwar-e Sinī (0.4 km) Fatiḩ Khān (1.2 km) Burīdah (2.5 km) Burīdah (2.5 km) Fatiḩ Khān (2.8 km) Lūdīnah (3.6 km) Burīdah (3.8 km) Nūrzā’ī (4.2 km) Mīrānzā’ī (4.9 km) Kābulī Farārī (5.3 km) Sākzā’ī (5.6 km) Bala Murghab (5.7 km) Khāşadār (6.8 km) Mīrānzā’ī (7.3 km) Dahānah-ye Pasab (8.1 km) Jōy-e Khwājah (9 km) Qīpchāq (9 km)

Online Dating

Akaza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akaza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akaza'i, Afghanistan