-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi

Map of Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adi Sana-i-Wazbi,Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi,Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī,Aḏi S̄āna-i-Wazbi,ادی شانۀ وزبی, Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī

Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi

Welcome to the Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī. See Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04034/63.04764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi
  •  
Places near Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi
Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī (0 km) Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm (0.6 km) Bismillāh (1.3 km) Mubārak Shāh (1.6 km) Khalīfah (2 km) Ganah Gul (3.2 km) Sīwān (3.8 km) Pāpal (4.8 km) Zāymat (4.8 km) Anjīr (4.9 km) Zaymat (5.3 km) Āb-e Kamarī (5.6 km) Deh-e Zangī (5.7 km) Mamākow (6.4 km) Chashmah-ye Duzakh (6.4 km) Kham Āb-e Sinī (6.5 km) Pahlawān (7.1 km) Deh-e Zangī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adi Shanah-ye Wazbi, Afghanistan