Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Abzikhudai

Map of Abzikhudai Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abzi Khoda'i,Abzi Khuda,Abzi Khuda'i,Abzi Khudā,Abzi Khuḏā’i,Abzikhudai,Ābzī Khodā’ī,Ābzī Khudā’ī,آبزی خدائی, Abzikhudai


Welcome to the Abzikhudai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abzikhudai. See Abzikhudai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abzikhudai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Abzikhudai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Abzikhudai
Places near Abzikhudai

Online Dating

Abzikhudai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abzikhudai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abzikhudai, Afghanistan