-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Abrayjan

Map of Abrayjan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abrayjan,Abrejan,Ābrayjān,Ābṟējān,آبریجان, Ābrayjān

Abrayjan

Welcome to the Abrayjan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābrayjān. See Abrayjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābrayjān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Abrayjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2448/64.03462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Abrayjan
  •  
Places near Abrayjan

Online Dating

Abrayjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abrayjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abrayjan, Afghanistan