-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah

Map of Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Abe Puda,Darrahe Abpuda,Darrahe Ābe Pūḏa,Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah,Darreh-ye Āb-e Pūḏah,Ḏaṟṟahe Ābpūḏa, Darreh-ye Āb-e Pūḏah

Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Āb-e Pūḏah. See Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Āb-e Pūḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04889/64.08972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Ab-e Pudah, Afghanistan