-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Abpudah

Map of Abpudah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abpuda,Abpudah,Abpudeh,Ābpūdah,Ābpūdeh,Ābpūḏa,آبپوده, Ābpūdah

Abpudah

Welcome to the Abpudah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābpūdah. See Abpudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābpūdah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Abpudah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75527/63.6881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Abpudah
  •  
Places near Abpudah

Online Dating

Abpudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abpudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abpudah, Afghanistan