Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Abkhvor

Map of Darreh-ye Abkhvor Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Awkhor,Darreh-e Awkhor,Darreh-e Awkhōṟ,Darreh-ye Abkhvor,Darreh-ye Ābkhvor,Ḏaṟṟahe Awkhōṟ, Darreh-ye Ābkhvor

Darreh-ye Abkhvor

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Abkhvor google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Ābkhvor. See Darreh-ye Abkhvor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Ābkhvor area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Abkhvor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Abkhvor
Places near Darreh-ye Abkhvor

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Abkhvor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darreh-ye Abkhvor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Abkhvor, Afghanistan