Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani

Map of Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani,Ab-i-Barik-i-Ghalmani,Āb-e Bārīk-e Ghalmanī,Āb-e Bārīk-e Ghālmanī,Āb-i-Bāṟīk-i-Ghalmani,آب باریک غالمنی, Āb-e Bārīk-e Ghālmanī

Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani

Welcome to the Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Bārīk-e Ghālmanī. See Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Bārīk-e Ghālmanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani
Places near Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani

Online Dating

Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Barik-e Ghalmani, Afghanistan