-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Ab-e Shur

Map of Darah-ye Ab-e Shur Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ab-e Shur,Darah-ye Āb-e Shūr,Darreh-e-Ab-i-Shor,Darreh-e-Āb-i-Shōṟ, Darah-ye Āb-e Shūr

Darah-ye Ab-e Shur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab-e Shur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb-e Shūr. See Darah-ye Ab-e Shur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb-e Shūr area. This placemark was added 2002-04-25.

Map of Darah-ye Ab-e Shur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.315/62.94222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab-e Shur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab-e Shur

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab-e Shur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab-e Shur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab-e Shur, Afghanistan