-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah

Map of Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Ab-i-Kamari Sar Casma,Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah,Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Cheshmeh,Wādī-ye Āb-e Kamarī Sar Chashmah,Wādī-ye Āb-e Kamarī Sar Cheshmeh,Wāḏi-i-Ab-i-Kamaṟi Saṟ Cas̄ma,وادی آب کمری سر چشمه, Wādī-ye Āb-e Kamarī Sar Chashmah

Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Āb-e Kamarī Sar Chashmah. See Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Āb-e Kamarī Sar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90359/63.00006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Ab-e Kamari Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan