-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ab-e Kamari,Darah-ye Āb-e Kamarī,Darya-i-Ab-i-Kamari,Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari,Daryā-ye Āb-e Kamarī,دره آب کمری,دریای آب کمری,Ḏaṟyā-i-Āb-i-Kamaṟi, Daryā-ye Āb-e Kamarī

Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb-e Kamarī. See Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb-e Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12232/63.06476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab-e Kamari, Afghanistan