-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ab-e Kamari

Map of Ab-e Kamari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Kamari,Ab-i-Kamari,Āb-e Kamarī,Āb-i-Kamaṟi,آب کمری, Āb-e Kamarī

Ab-e Kamari

Welcome to the Ab-e Kamari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Kamarī. See Ab-e Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Ab-e Kamari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08796/63.0678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ab-e Kamari
  •  
Places near Ab-e Kamari

Online Dating

Ab-e Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Kamari, Afghanistan