Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Ab-i-Garmak,Darya-i-Ab-i-Garmak,Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak,Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak,دریای اب گرمک,Ḏaṟyā Āb-i-Gaṟmak,Ḏaṟyā-i-Āb-i-Gaṟmak, Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak

Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak. See Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb-e Garmak area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak
Places near Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab-e Garmak, Afghanistan