-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → `Abd ul Karim Taraki

Map of `Abd ul Karim Taraki Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul Karim Taraki,Abḏul Kaṟim Taṟaki,`Abd ol Karim Taraki,`Abd ul Karim Taraki,عبد الکریم ترکی,‘Abd ol Karīm Tarakī,‘Abd ul Karīm Tarakī, ‘Abd ul Karīm Tarakī

`Abd ul Karim Taraki

Welcome to the `Abd ul Karim Taraki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ul Karīm Tarakī. See `Abd ul Karim Taraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ul Karīm Tarakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Abd ul Karim Taraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08759/63.2589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near `Abd ul Karim Taraki
  •  
Places near `Abd ul Karim Taraki

Online Dating

`Abd ul Karim Taraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ul Karim Taraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ul Karim Taraki, Afghanistan