-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → `Abdul Haq

Map of `Abdul Haq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul Haq,Abḏul H̱aq,`Abd ol Haqq,`Abdul Haq,عبدالحق,‘Abd ol Ḩaqq,‘Abdul Ḩaq, ‘Abdul Ḩaq

`Abdul Haq

Welcome to the `Abdul Haq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Ḩaq. See `Abdul Haq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Ḩaq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Abdul Haq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25676/63.48672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near `Abdul Haq
  •  
Places near `Abdul Haq
‘Abdul Ḩaq (0 km) Bīānzaī (1.5 km) Lūkah-ye Surkh (2.8 km) Zamān (3.5 km) Şāḩib Zādah (3.7 km) Zamān (4.8 km) Sayyidō Khān (5.4 km) Şāḩib Zādah (6.2 km) Ādam Khān (7.5 km) Shamīrā (7.5 km) Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān (8.3 km) Mullā Ūzī (8.3 km) Nis̄ār Aḩmad (8.8 km) Kham Girdak (9.9 km) Kham Girdak (12.2 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (13 km) Darah-ye Būm (13.6 km) Ḩājī Āqā Muḩammad Khān (14 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Haq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Haq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Haq, Afghanistan