-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Ab Barik

Map of Darah-ye Ab Barik Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abi-Barik,Darah-ye Ab Barik,Darah-ye Āb Bārīk,Darrahe Abbarik,Darreh-e Abbarik,Darreh-e Ābbāṟīk,Darreh-ye Abbarik,Darreh-ye Ābbārīk,Sela-i-Abe Barik,Shaylah-ye Ab-e Barik,Shaylah-ye Āb-e Bārīk,Šēla-i-Ābe Bārīk,درۀ آب باریک,شیلۀ آب باریک,Ḏaṟṟahe Ābbāṟīk, Darah-ye Āb Bārīk

Darah-ye Ab Barik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab Barik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb Bārīk. See Darah-ye Ab Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Darah-ye Ab Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.692/63.83126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab Barik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab Barik
Seh Gōshak (1.8 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (2.2 km) Kōl-e Chāk (3.5 km) Kādānak (3.5 km) Shōrak (3.8 km) Gazak (5 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (5.7 km) Kārēz (6.1 km) Shahr-e Arman (6.2 km) Darah-ye Tangak (6.3 km) Āb-e Bārīk (6.3 km) Kushak (6.6 km) Sar-e Pal (6.8 km) Tahkushak (7.2 km) Shotur Murdah (7.9 km) Burj (8.2 km) Zākak-e Suflá (8.5 km) Tāftah (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab Barik, Afghanistan