-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Aw Bakhsh

Map of Aw Bakhsh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abbakhsh,Ao Bakhsh,Ao Baksh,Avbakhsh,Aw Bakhsh,Awbakhs,Ābbakhsh,Āo Bakhsh,Āw Bakhsh,Āwbakhš,آو بخش, Āw Bakhsh

Aw Bakhsh

Welcome to the Aw Bakhsh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āw Bakhsh. See Aw Bakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āw Bakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aw Bakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88624/63.26445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Aw Bakhsh
  •  
Places near Aw Bakhsh

Online Dating

Aw Bakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aw Bakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aw Bakhsh, Afghanistan