-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab

Map of Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Dahan-i-Ganda Ab,Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab,Wādī-ye Dahān-e Gandah Āb,Wāḏi-i-Ḏahan-i-Ganḏa Āb, Wādī-ye Dahān-e Gandah Āb

Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Dahān-e Gandah Āb. See Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Dahān-e Gandah Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01278/62.70861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:38
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Dahan-e Gandah Ab, Afghanistan