-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Payak Zar

Map of Wadi-ye Payak Zar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Paiak Zar,Wadi-ye Payak Zar,Wādī-ye Payak Zār,Wāḏi-i-Paīak Zāṟ, Wādī-ye Payak Zār

Wadi-ye Payak Zar

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Payak Zar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Payak Zār. See Wadi-ye Payak Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Payak Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Payak Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06694/62.71556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Payak Zar
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Payak Zar

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Payak Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Payak Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Payak Zar, Afghanistan