-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Juy-e Kargas Qul

Map of Juy-e Kargas Qul Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-i- Kargas Qol,Jōy-i- Kargas Qōl, Jūy-e Kargas Qūl

Juy-e Kargas Qul

Welcome to the Juy-e Kargas Qul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūy-e Kargas Qūl. See Juy-e Kargas Qul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūy-e Kargas Qūl area. This placemark was added 2001-11-13.

Map of Juy-e Kargas Qul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05167/62.79194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Juy-e Kargas Qul
  •  
Places near Juy-e Kargas Qul

Online Dating

Juy-e Kargas Qul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juy-e Kargas Qul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juy-e Kargas Qul, Afghanistan