-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Kolari

Map of Darya-ye Kolari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i- Kolari,Ḏaṟyā-i- Kolāṟi, Daryā-ye Kolārī

Darya-ye Kolari

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kolari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kolārī. See Darya-ye Kolari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kolārī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-13.

Map of Darya-ye Kolari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31806/62.93333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:38
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kolari
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Kolari

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kolari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Kolari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kolari, Afghanistan