-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Deh-e Babula'i

Map of Deh-e Babula'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-i-Babula'i,Ḏeh-i-Bābūlā'i, Deh-e Bābūlā'ī

Deh-e Babula'i

Welcome to the Deh-e Babula'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bābūlā'ī. See Deh-e Babula'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bābūlā'ī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-13.

Map of Deh-e Babula'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31889/62.95083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Deh-e Babula'i
  •  
Places near Deh-e Babula'i
Deh-e Bābūlā'ī (0 km) Deh-e Bābūlā’ī (0 km) Kargas Qōl (2.2 km) Deh-e Tōr-e Shaykh (7.5 km) Sang Atesh (9.3 km) Ja‘farī (13.1 km) Āb Shōrah (15.4 km) Şāḩib Khān (20.3 km) Kalān Khānah (20.6 km) Achishkah (21 km) Kalān Zā’ī (23.6 km) Mangān (25.9 km) Āb-e Kamarī (27.7 km) Pāpal (27.9 km) Ḩājī Burān ud Dīn Khān (28 km) Anjīr (28.1 km) Chashmah-ye Duzakh (28.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Babula'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Babula'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Babula'i, Afghanistan