-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal

Map of Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Koh-i- Kalla-i-Mal, Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Kalleh-ye Mal

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal

Welcome to the Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Kalleh-ye Mal. See Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Kalleh-ye Mal area. This placemark was added 2001-11-13.

Map of Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36722/62.93389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal
  •  
Places near Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal
Deh-e Tōr-e Shaykh (4.4 km) Deh-e Bābūlā’ī (5.6 km) Deh-e Bābūlā'ī (5.6 km) Kargas Qōl (6.4 km) Sang Atesh (14.7 km) Ja‘farī (18.6 km) Āb Shōrah (21 km) Şāḩib Khān (23.3 km) Mangān (23.8 km) Ḩājī Burān ud Dīn Khān (25.8 km) Kalān Khānah (26.1 km) Achishkah (26.5 km) Kalān Zā’ī (29.1 km) Āb-e Kamarī (33.3 km) Pāpal (33.5 km) Anjīr (33.7 km)

Online Dating

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kalleh-ye Mal, Afghanistan