-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti

Map of Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i- Band-i-Sah-i-Khesti,Koh-i- Banḏ-i-Sāh-i-Khesti, Kūh-e Band-e Shāh-e Kheshtī

Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti

Welcome to the Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Band-e Shāh-e Kheshtī. See Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Band-e Shāh-e Kheshtī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-13.

Map of Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.185/62.57167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti

Online Dating

Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Band-e Shah-e Kheshti, Afghanistan