-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi

Map of Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela-i-Jabal-i- Band-Baba Taqi,Selsela-i-Jabāl-i- Banḏ-Bābā Taqi, Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Bābā Taqī

Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi

Welcome to the Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Bābā Taqī. See Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Bābā Taqī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-13.

Map of Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24861/62.53556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi
  •  
Places near Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi

Online Dating

Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Selseleh-ye Jabal-e Band-e Baba Taqi, Afghanistan